Namebank Record Detail
 Priocnemis (Trichocurgus) monachus
   NamebankID: 5652986
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:5652986   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Priocnemis monachus



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Hymenoptera



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Priocnemis (Trichocurgus) monachusDec 9, 2005 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: