Namebank Record Detail
 Eliomys lerotina
   NamebankID: 6850967
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6850967   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Eliomys lerotina Lataste 1885



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Gliridae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Eliomys lerotinaApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record