Namebank Record Detail
 Aaadonta constricta
   NamebankID: 7114885
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7114885   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Aaadonta constricta (Semper 1874)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Endodontacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Aaadonta constrictaApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: